適合する重荷シネマAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-032) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

適合する重荷シネマAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-032) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Related Keywords

  • 適合する重荷シネマAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-032) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
  • 光通信機器 適合する重荷シネマAddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-032) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm